Litter: Nori/Samson
date of birth: March 13, 2008
sire: NS bCH Asgard-Samson, CGC aka Samson
dam: Nor'Easter Winter Storm of Bolo aka Nori
breeder: Jan Santini, JnL Pocono Shilohs, Pennsylvania
number of pups: 3 males - all plush - all sables
 

LITTERMATE INFO:

Thor : JnL's Majestic Thor of Bell
hips:
elbows:
heart:
eyes:
thyroid:
TLI:
breeding:

Rafe : Jnl's His Majesty Rafe of Oatka
Oatka Shiloh Shepherds, New York
hips:
elbows:
heart:
eyes:
thyroid:
TLI:
breeding:

Loni : JnL Pocono's Thelonious
hips:
elbows:
heart:
eyes:
thyroid:
TLI:
breeding:

<

 

PEDIGREE:

 
Generation 1
Generation 2
Generation 3
Generation 4

sire:
NSbCH Asgard-Samson, CGC
bChptd Trillium-Petra Our Ajax d'Laz ROM aka Ajax Trillium Artus Zum Soehrewald Xandro Imperial
Quanti Vom Schloss Birkenstein
Petra's Zena of Zion Pinewood Lazarus Comeforth Zion
K-Sura's Mistie Weather V Zion
NS bCh Asgard's Freyia of Betterways, CGC aka Freyia
also known as
Chateau de Chief's Freyia
Chateau de Chief's Shiloh Thor Shiloh's Wolfin Sasquatch
Shiloh's Matoaka Pocahantas
Chateau de Chief's Panda Betcher Bob's Mountain Goliath of Zion
Morris' Good Morning Mona

dam:

Nor'Easter Winter Storm of Bolo aka Nori
brCHptd. Capp's Alabama Ghost of Winter aka Bama SO Curly of Liberty CGC bCH Betterways Tribute to Sasquach
Liberty's Venus-Olympus of Zion
SO Cheyanne Sheiltisian CGC NS bCH Mason-Dixon's Pinewood Rebel
bCHptd Sheltesian Princess Victoria CGC
Bolo's Rise-N-Shine Fuji of CJ's CJ's Diamond Dynamite Bullet Shiloh's Silver Bullet
Diamonds Dynamite Lightening
abCH Cj's Elsa Schon, CGC NS abcirCH CJ's Lobo Amado De Windsong CGC, TDI, ROM
CH Abigail Atheron, CGC, ROM
 
   
 
Home •Jan Santini • Moscow, Pennsylvania • (570) 842-5094•Top
 
     
 
Please contact the webmaster with questions about this site.
Information & photos Copyright 2006-2008, Jan Santini, JnL Pocono Shilohs, All rights reserved.
Design & Web Work Copyright 2006-2008, Creative Office Solutions (www.wildeoffice.com). All rights reserved.

 
     
 
updated: 06/16/2008